☰ Menu

Team Profile for Ssshhaaawwwhttt

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Mon 21 Jan 20136:30PMWACA
Bowling Jimmy86 - 57
Mon 04 Feb 20139:00PMGabba
Marleys165 - 37
Mon 11 Feb 20137:45PMWACA
Cheers FC136 - 66
Mon 18 Feb 20137:45PMGabba
Slags United147 - 63
Mon 11 Mar 20136:30PMWACA
We don't play at 9pm144 - 114
Mon 18 Mar 20136:30PMWACA
The Secret Polish111 - 84
Mon 25 Mar 20137:45PMGabba
Battlers160 - 111
Mon 08 Apr 20137:45PMWACA
Upper Hutt Wolfpack158 - 19
Mon 15 Apr 20137:45PMGabba
ben135 - 32
Semi Final 1
Mon 22 Apr 20136:30PMWACA
The Secret Polish40 - 98
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 1
Current Season Record: Won 9, Lost 0, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :143.00128.20126.57
Average Conceded :148.3368.1096.44
Average Points :3.335.904.31
Biggest Win :184 - 156158 - 19196 - -17
Biggest Loss :98 - 14140 - 9882 - 251

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Wednesday Night Cricket Summer 2019 - Summer 2018/1910/0/0
Wednesday Night Cricket Spring 2018 - Spring 201843/4/0
Wednesday Night Cricket Autumn 2018 - Autumn 201837/2/0
Wednesday Night Cricket Summer 2018 - Summer55/4/0
Wednesday Night Cricket- Spring 2017 - Spring 201716/4/0
Wednesday Night Cricket Winter 2017 - Winter 201734/4/0
Wednesday Night Cricket Spring Autumn 2017 - Summer 2016/1745/4/0
Monday Night Cricket Summer 2016 - Summer 2015/201627/2/0
Monday Night Cricket Summer 2015 - Spring 201536/2/0
Monday Night Cricket Winter 2015 - Winter 201527/1/0
Monday Night Cricket Autumn 2015 - Autumn 201518/1/0
Monday Night Cricket Summer 2015 - Summer 2014/201536/3/0
Monday Night Cricket Spring 2014 - Winter/Spring 201427/1/0
Monday Night Cricket Winter 2014 - Winter 201463/6/0
Monday Night Cricket Autumn/Winer 2014 - Autumn/Winter 201454/4/0
Monday Indoor Cricket Summer 2013/14 - Summer 2013/201428/1/0
Indoor Cricket Winter/Spring - Winter/Spring 201336/2/1
Monday Indoor Cricket Super League - Autumn 201347/4/0

Statistics for Ssshhaaawwwhttt for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Geoff Tesoriero11919.00100.003366.00-24-24.004343.00
Gerard Mitchell517334.60180.21915173.40326.4014128.20
Frank Punch614323.83170.24718162.67528.679115.17
Peace McCormack58316.60113.70515132.605911.80244.80
Thomas Unknown100.0000111.00-3-3.0033.00
Sam Wilson58116.2092.05815122.407815.6030.60
Elliott Styles68814.67108.64818101.6711318.83-25-4.17
Alistar Unknown100.0000100.0077.00-7-7.00
Ryan Whitfield6549.0053.47131881.339916.50-45-7.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average