☰ Menu

Team Profile for We don't play at 9pm

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Mon 04 Feb 20136:30PMGabba
Battlers188 - 93
Mon 11 Feb 20136:30PMGabba
ben205 - 58
Mon 18 Feb 20136:30PMWACA
Bowling Jimmy146 - 123
Mon 04 Mar 20136:30PMGabba
The Secret Polish125 - 95
Mon 11 Mar 20136:30PMWACA
Ssshhaaawwwhttt114 - 144
Mon 18 Mar 20137:45PMWACA
Upper Hutt Wolfpack146 - 107
Mon 25 Mar 20136:30PMGabba
Randoms monday140 - 164
Mon 08 Apr 20136:30PMGabba
Cheers FC202 - 121
Mon 15 Apr 20136:30PMGabba
Randoms monday161 - 88
Semi Final 2
Mon 22 Apr 20137:45PMWACA
Bowling Jimmy119 - 201
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 3
Current Season Record: Won 7, Lost 3, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :49.33154.60102.58
Average Conceded :136.33119.40114.37
Average Points :0.004.703.95
Biggest Win :No wins205 - 58205 - 58
Biggest Loss :0 - 130119 - 201-3 - 188

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
Monday Indoor Cricket Super League - Autumn 201391/6/0

Statistics for We don't play at 9pm for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Daniel Unknown15050.00333.330222.001717.003333.00
Fahad Tabani15353.00294.441322.002121.003232.00
Tommy Unknown24623.00121.052673.50-1-0.504723.50
john Zabow521242.40190.9991561.2010220.4011022.00
john Unknown13535.00166.672300.002020.001515.00
Nick Unknown11616.0088.892344.0088.0088.00
Dan Zabow48421.00164.7151041.007518.7592.25
Nick Kelso48621.50122.8671292.259824.50-12-3.00
Rob Whiting46917.2595.8351261.508421.00-15-3.75
Trent Unknown12323.00121.050322.002828.00-5-5.00
Daneil Unknown100.0000100.0077.00-7-7.00
Andrew Cahill510420.80109.4751581.6014729.40-43-8.60
Andrew Unknown11212.0070.592322.002323.00-11-11.00
Trent Whyte46315.7592.6591271.7511027.50-47-11.75
christian White2105.0058.822510.504723.50-37-18.50
jamie Unknown11919.00111.762311.003939.00-20-20.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average