☰ Menu

Team Profile for ben

Join this team
Fixtures and Results for Current Season
DateTimeCourtOppositionResult
Mon 21 Jan 20139:00PMWACA
Slags United0 - 0
Mon 11 Feb 20136:30PMGabba
We don't play at 9pm58 - 205
Mon 25 Feb 20139:00PMGabba
The Secret Polish69 - 171
Mon 04 Mar 20139:00PMGabba
Battlers95 - 101
Mon 11 Mar 20137:45PMGabba
Cheers FC136 - 115
Mon 18 Mar 20137:45PMGabba
Bowling Jimmy0 - 100
Mon 25 Mar 20137:45PMWACA
Upper Hutt Wolfpack118 - 135
Mon 08 Apr 20136:30PMWACA
Marleys71 - 179
Mon 15 Apr 20137:45PMGabba
Ssshhaaawwwhttt32 - 135
Current Season Information
Current Season Position: 9
Current Season Record: Won 2, Lost 7, Drawn 0

Positions During Current Season

Statistics

Last 3 GamesThis SeasonAll Time
Average Scored :73.6764.3364.33
Average Conceded :149.67126.78126.78
Average Points :0.671.441.44
Biggest Win :No wins136 - 115136 - 115
Biggest Loss :71 - 17958 - 20558 - 205

Previous Seasons
SeasonPositionRecord (W/L/D)
No previous seasons

Statistics for ben for this season

PlayerGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
lucas conolly13232.00200.002355.00-14-14.004646.00
Dara Siyali12525.00178.570322.001616.0099.00
Mark Adamik13434.00154.551322.003838.00-4-4.00
Ben Selwood22713.5077.146631.504221.00-15-7.50
Liam Sweeney3217.0038.1889103.335016.67-29-9.67
luke Unknown155.0023.816311.001616.00-11-11.00
Julian Unknown34013.3368.976941.337424.67-34-11.33
Matthew Unknown1-1-1.00-5.883322.001313.00-14-14.00
Liam Williams199.0045.001311.002929.00-20-20.00
Ben Unknown11515.0078.951311.003636.00-21-21.00
Dean Unknown166.0035.292311.003434.00-28-28.00
Ben Kusajda284.0025.005621.0011557.50-107-53.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average