☰ Menu

Monday Indoor Cricket Super League - Summer - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Todd UnknownMarleysOpen16767.00191.434444.0055.006262.00
lucas conollybenOpen13232.00200.002355.00-14-14.004646.00
Geoff TesorieroSsshhhooooooottOpen11919.00100.003366.00-24-24.004343.00
Hadley JacksonBattlersOpen13939.00118.181344.0011.003838.00
Daniel UnknownWe don't play at 9pmOpen15050.00333.330222.001717.003333.00
Fahad TabaniWe don't play at 9pmOpen15353.00294.441322.002121.003232.00
Luke HylandBowling JimmyOpen412731.75201.59812112.75-1-0.2512832.00
Chris GreenRandoms mondayOpen28944.50228.214652.502814.006130.50
Gerard MitchellSsshhhooooooottOpen517334.60180.21915173.40326.4014128.20
Luke WilsonRandoms mondayOpen211055.00333.331610.505527.505527.50
Luke UnknownMarleysOpen13737.00185.002433.001010.002727.00
Chris UnknownMarleysOpen14343.00268.751533.001919.002424.00
Tommy UnknownWe don't play at 9pmOpen24623.00121.052673.50-1-0.504723.50
john ZabowWe don't play at 9pmOpen521242.40190.9991561.2010220.4011022.00
Matt UnknownUpper Hutt WolfpackOpen25829.00170.592642.002713.503115.50
Frank PunchSsshhhooooooottOpen614323.83170.24718162.67528.679115.17
john UnknownWe don't play at 9pmOpen13535.00166.672300.002020.001515.00
Allan EdmondsonBowling JimmyOpen411528.75171.6471261.506015.005513.75
Todd ReidRandoms mondayOpen38929.67185.424982.675117.003812.67
Haran MohanCheers FCOpen25628.00147.372642.003216.002412.00
Damian RoserThe Secret PolishOpen46315.7594.0359102.50235.754010.00
Dara SiyalibenOpen12525.00178.570322.001616.0099.00
Matthew BrinckleyThe Secret PolishOpen611919.83138.37916142.336611.00538.83
david oliverThe Secret PolishOpen510320.60122.62615122.406012.00438.60
Nick UnknownWe don't play at 9pmOpen11616.0088.892344.0088.0088.00
Luke RobertsThe Secret PolishOpen35016.6781.9789103.33279.00237.67
Mark WhiteleyThe Secret PolishOpen57515.0080.651112112.20387.60377.40
Henry SolomonBowling JimmyOpen410426.00135.0631292.257719.25276.75
tim bladwellBattlersOpen37023.33137.255941.335217.33186.00
Adam PustettoThe Secret PolishOpen59118.20104.6081261.206112.20306.00
David RymanThe Secret PolishOpen59719.40108.9971281.607214.40255.00
Peace McCormackSsshhhooooooottOpen58316.60113.70515132.605911.80244.80
Ryan CribbBattlersOpen37525.00131.5841293.006421.33113.67
Thomas UnknownSsshhhooooooottOpen100.0000111.00-3-3.0033.00
Dan ZabowWe don't play at 9pmOpen48421.00164.7151041.007518.7592.25
2 UnknownUpper Hutt WolfpackOpen100.0000122.00-1-1.0011.00
Sam WilsonSsshhhooooooottOpen58116.2092.05815122.407815.6030.60
mark UnknownRandoms mondayOpen11818.00105.881322.001818.0000.00
Thomas WakimBowling JimmyOpen34414.6795.652951.674916.33-5-1.67
Dean JonesCheers FCOpen23015.0083.334610.503517.50-5-2.50
Nick KelsoWe don't play at 9pmOpen48621.50122.8671292.259824.50-12-3.00
Rob WhitingWe don't play at 9pmOpen46917.2595.8351261.508421.00-15-3.75
Greg TweddleUpper Hutt WolfpackOpen44611.5067.65121261.506115.25-15-3.75
Mark AdamikbenOpen13434.00154.551322.003838.00-4-4.00
Elliott StylesSsshhhooooooottOpen68814.67108.64818101.6711318.83-25-4.17
Andrew UnknownMarleysOpen13232.0086.496522.003737.00-5-5.00
Trent UnknownWe don't play at 9pmOpen12323.00121.050322.002828.00-5-5.00
James LandisBowling JimmyOpen46817.0087.1851271.759523.75-27-6.75
Daneil UnknownWe don't play at 9pmOpen100.0000100.0077.00-7-7.00
Alistar UnknownSsshhhooooooottOpen100.0000100.0077.00-7-7.00
Ryan WhitfieldSsshhhooooooottOpen6549.0053.47131881.339916.50-45-7.50
Ben SelwoodbenOpen22713.5077.146631.504221.00-15-7.50
Sam LandisBowling JimmyOpen46716.7582.7261271.759924.75-32-8.00
Andrew CahillWe don't play at 9pmOpen510420.80109.4751581.6014729.40-43-8.60
tom johnsonUpper Hutt WolfpackOpen48822.00114.29101220.5012330.75-35-8.75
daniel moroneyBattlersOpen11313.0033.336322.002222.00-9-9.00
Matthew EatonBowling JimmyOpen12222.00115.791322.003131.00-9-9.00
nathan spanosCheers FCOpen24221.0079.257610.506130.50-19-9.50
Liam SweeneybenOpen3217.0038.1889103.335016.67-29-9.67
Johnny PereraUpper Hutt WolfpackOpen4389.5052.78101251.257819.50-40-10.00
Atick UnknownRandoms mondayOpen12121.00105.002300.003131.00-10-10.00
Andrew UnknownWe don't play at 9pmOpen11212.0070.592322.002323.00-11-11.00
Syed AliCheers FCOpen12020.00117.652300.003131.00-11-11.00
luke UnknownbenOpen155.0023.816311.001616.00-11-11.00
Julian UnknownbenOpen34013.3368.976941.337424.67-34-11.33
Trent WhyteWe don't play at 9pmOpen46315.7592.6591271.7511027.50-47-11.75
Mohammad KhanRandoms mondayOpen11515.0078.953311.002727.00-12-12.00
allan UnknownRandoms mondayOpen166.0035.292311.001919.00-13-13.00
Matthew UnknownbenOpen1-1-1.00-5.883322.001313.00-14-14.00
James UnknownRandoms mondayOpen199.0047.373322.002323.00-14-14.00
Mick DarlingBattlersOpen37625.33143.4031020.6712040.00-44-14.67
Joe FowlerCheers FCOpen23517.5092.114600.006834.00-33-16.50
joel hodsonUpper Hutt WolfpackOpen46616.5090.4161220.5013333.25-67-16.75
Max GeringBattlersOpen12626.00130.001300.004343.00-17-17.00
christian WhiteWe don't play at 9pmOpen2105.0058.822510.504723.50-37-18.50
jamie UnknownWe don't play at 9pmOpen11919.00111.762311.003939.00-20-20.00
Liam WilliamsbenOpen199.0045.001311.002929.00-20-20.00
Ben UnknownbenOpen11515.0078.951311.003636.00-21-21.00
hashan UnknownRandoms mondayOpen122.0010.003433.002323.00-21-21.00
shane goochUpper Hutt WolfpackOpen4143.5018.42101171.7510726.75-93-23.25
andy UnknownRandoms mondayOpen2-9-4.50-20.9313721.004120.50-50-25.00
Mitch HodgsonBattlersOpen11212.0070.592300.003939.00-27-27.00
Dean UnknownbenOpen166.0035.292311.003434.00-28-28.00
Gab wildUpper Hutt WolfpackOpen2-29-14.50-87.8812652.503316.50-62-31.00
Ahmad UnknownRandoms mondayOpen13030.00103.454400.006161.00-31-31.00
Matt UnknownBattlersOpen24020.00105.265873.5010351.50-63-31.50
Jake CoverdaleRandoms mondayOpen100.000.003300.004444.00-44-44.00
James HealyCheers FCOpen23115.5088.574921.0012361.50-92-46.00
Ben KusajdabenOpen284.0025.005621.0011557.50-107-53.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average